Rumah ProdukIsolator Switch

Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port 100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port

Sertifikasi
kualitas baik Molded Case Circuit Breakers untuk penjualan
kualitas baik Molded Case Circuit Breakers untuk penjualan
Excellent quality and fast delivery.

—— Victor

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I 'm Online Chat Now

Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port 100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port

Cina Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port  100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port pemasok

Gambar besar :  Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port 100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port

Detail produk:

Place of Origin: China
Nama merek: Fiberroad
Sertifikasi: CE,FCC,SGS,ISO9000
Model Number: FR-SW2GF8GTM-SFP

Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Harga: Pls send request details
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Payment Terms: 100% T/T advance, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detil Deskripsi produk
Product name: optical fibre switch Mode:: Single mode , Multi mode
Data rate:: 10/100/1000Mbps Flow Control:: Full Duplex ,Half duplex
Wavelength:: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm MAC Address: 8K

Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port 100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port The switches enterprise switches are Full Gigabit L2 switches. The switches utilizes cutting-edge hardware and fiberroad Operating System Platform (TOS) software to provide high-performance access and aggregation to an enterprise campus network. The switches integrates many advanced technologies in terms of reliability, security, and energy saving. It employs simple and convenient means of installation and

Rincian kontak
Shenzhen City Breaker Co., Ltd.
Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)