Rumah ProdukIndustrial Plugs

Heavy Duty Strain Relief LC Fiber Optic Connector Of Industrial Plug Housing

Sertifikasi
kualitas baik Molded Case Circuit Breakers untuk penjualan
kualitas baik Molded Case Circuit Breakers untuk penjualan
Excellent quality and fast delivery.

—— Victor

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I 'm Online Chat Now

Heavy Duty Strain Relief LC Fiber Optic Connector Of Industrial Plug Housing

Cina Heavy Duty Strain Relief LC Fiber Optic Connector Of Industrial Plug Housing pemasok

Gambar besar :  Heavy Duty Strain Relief LC Fiber Optic Connector Of Industrial Plug Housing

Detail produk:

Place of Origin: China
Nama merek: FOCC
Sertifikasi: RoSH, CE, SGS
Model Number: FOCC - 005

Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Packaging Details: Box of 12 Individually Bagged Connectors With Optional Termination Aid
Delivery Time: 5 - 7 Working Days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: Delivery Time 5000 Pieces Of Capacity Per Month
Contact Now
Detil Deskripsi produk
IP Rating: IP - 67 Fiber Compatibility: Singlemode, Multimode
Insertion Loss: < 0.2dB Polishing: PC, UPC, APC
Model Number: LC Duplex Sealing: Silica Gel

Heavy Duty Strain Relief LC Fiber Optic Connector Of Industrial Plug Housing This kind of Industrial LC Plug provides a robust fiber connection in virtually any harsh environment. The plug comes with two Singlemode LC fiber connectors, industrial plug housing, specialized fiber bend relief boot and heavy duty strain relief crimp components. In addition to providing robust IP66/IP67 protection, cable to plug strain relief has been dramatically improved over standard fiber

Rincian kontak
Shenzhen City Breaker Co., Ltd.
Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)